Top Grossing Games (weekly)

Blockchain : EOS  ETH  TRON
#NameVolumeTransactionsDAU
1EOSKnights3,9761,530,4206,253
2EOS Blasterz9596,45790
3EOSDOTA798750,381731
4CryptoThrone296151,858558
5EOS Tower Game24521,527221
6UnlimitedTower2044,151713
7NakamotoRun19011,242992
8EOSJOY754,18052
9PROSPECTORS073871
10Token Planet062,9203,872

 

X