Top Grossing Games (weekly)

Blockchain : EOS  ETH  TRON
#NameVolumeTransactionsDAU
1QP Games198,63978,55493
2Super Monopoly46,87699,47232
3EOSKnights34,0641,586,0585,529
4BETX30,38766,3771,184
5EOSJOY1,36929,17363
6XPET6751,45330
7Sand Hero5217,86770
8Token Planets05,811316
9More Candy062,341324
10Playgames0053

 

X